3 Bedroom House Wit Pool Access
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Featuring a private pool, 3 Bedroom House Wit Pool Access La Paz villa is suitable for up to 6 people and is located about 25 minutes' walk from the Whale's Tail.
This property provides a location approximately 6 km from El Tecolote Beach and 2.5 km from the Shoppes at La Paz.
At 3 Bedroom House Wit Pool Access villa, self-catering amenities include a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware available in a fully equipped kitchen. The nearest Manuel Marquez de Leon International airport is 5 km away from the La Paz holiday home.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Pets allowed
- Smoke detectors
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Ironing facilities
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How far is Manuel Marquez de Leon International from 3 Bedroom House Wit Pool Access villa?
There is a 5-km distance between Manuel Marquez de Leon International airport and 3 Bedroom House Wit Pool Access villa. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for 3 Bedroom House Wit Pool Access villa?
Guests of 3 Bedroom House Wit Pool Access villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Which payment methods are supported by 3 Bedroom House Wit Pool Access villa?
3 Bedroom House Wit Pool Access villa will accept such payment methods as Visa and American Express. - ❓
Does the holiday home feature a pool?
Yes, guests of the holiday home can enjoy a private pool available onsite. - ❓
Is this holiday home furnished with a kitchen?
This holiday home offers a fully-fitted kitchen featuring an oven. - ❓
Are pets allowed in 3 Bedroom House Wit Pool Access villa?
Guests can stay at 3 Bedroom House Wit Pool Access villa with their pets. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at 3 Bedroom House Wit Pool Access villa?
While enjoying your stay at 3 Bedroom House Wit Pool Access villa, be sure to explore La Paz's main landmarks, including Mercado de Abastos (4.7 km), Cola de ballena (2.8 km), and Plaza Paseo La Paz, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.